New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Nelson

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Nelson. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Nelson with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,6458,479
BustAfghanistan 13,7338,534
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,7758,560
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,5658,429
FarahAfghanistan 13,9578,673
GardizAfghanistan 13,4658,367
GhazniAfghanistan 13,5248,404
HeratAfghanistan 14,0568,735
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,5518,421
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,4168,337
KabulAfghanistan 13,5208,402
KandaharAfghanistan 13,6118,458
KhostAfghanistan 13,3938,322
KunduzAfghanistan 13,6638,490
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,9478,667
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,7988,574
North SalangAfghanistan 13,5808,438
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,0278,717
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,9128,645
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,6748,497
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,9068,641
ShkoderAlbania 17,83611,083
TiranaAlbania 17,80411,063
VloreAlbania 17,81211,069
AdrarAlgeria 18,40611,438
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 19,01011,813
AlgiersAlgeria 19,00911,813
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,66111,596
BatnaAlgeria 18,72011,633
BecharAlgeria 18,85211,715
BejaiaAlgeria 18,87211,727
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,70511,624
BiskraAlgeria 18,70311,622
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 18,10211,249
ChlefAlgeria 19,11211,876
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 18,72711,637
DjanetAlgeria 17,59510,934
DjelfaAlgeria 18,86911,725
El GoleaAlgeria 18,54011,521
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,53811,519
GhardaiaAlgeria 18,65011,589
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,44111,460
In AmenasAlgeria 17,91811,134
In SalahAlgeria 18,23511,332
MilianaAlgeria 19,05611,841
OranAlgeria 19,18611,922
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 18,01511,195
SkikdaAlgeria 18,73711,643
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,66310,976
TebessaAlgeria 18,56211,535
TimimounAlgeria 18,53011,515
TindoufAlgeria 18,49411,493
TouggourtAlgeria 18,55511,530
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,3772,099
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,0836,266
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,31412,002
HuamboAngola 13,5698,432
LuandaAngola 14,0748,746
LuenaAngola 13,5088,394
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,4378,350
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,5514,692
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,5774,708
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,5604,698
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,1595,070
ByrdAntarctica 5,0643,147
DavisAntarctica 5,9923,724
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,6014,724
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,0752,532
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,0696,257
AzulArgentina 9,7986,089
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,4985,902
BarilocheArgentina 8,7925,464
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,0646,254
CeresArgentina 10,2846,391
ChamicalArgentina 9,9796,201
ChepesArgentina 9,8776,138
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,6165,354
ConcordiaArgentina 10,3856,453
CórdobaArgentina 10,0246,229
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,0196,226
CorrientesArgentina 10,6876,641
EsquelArgentina 8,6505,375
EzeizaArgentina 10,0406,239
FormosaArgentina 10,8316,730
General PicoArgentina 9,6746,011
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,1996,338
JuninArgentina 9,9346,173
La PlataArgentina 10,0616,252
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,7246,664
La RiojaArgentina 10,0296,232
LaboulayeArgentina 9,8316,109
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,0084,976
Las LomitasArgentina 10,8226,725
Malarg EArgentina 9,3475,808
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,9235,545
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,8096,096
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,0266,230
MendozaArgentina 9,6085,971
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,6175,976
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,4996,524
NeuquenArgentina 9,1475,684
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,8566,125
OranArgentina 10,7196,661
ParanaArgentina 10,2026,340
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,5796,574
PehuajoArgentina 9,7636,067
PergaminoArgentina 10,0116,221
PigeArgentina 9,5855,956
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,0146,223
PosadasArgentina 10,8576,746
PresidenciaArgentina 10,6426,613
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,5485,933
Punta IndioArgentina 10,0576,250
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,1946,335
ReconquistaArgentina 10,4786,511
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,8686,132
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,0545,005
RivadaviaArgentina 10,7236,664
RosarioArgentina 10,0856,267
SaltaArgentina 10,4986,524
San AntonioArgentina 9,1635,694
San LuisArgentina 9,7296,046
San RafaelArgentina 9,4955,900
Santa RosaArgentina 9,5705,947
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,3246,416
SarmientoArgentina 8,5475,311
TrelewArgentina 8,9495,561
TucumanArgentina 10,3486,430
UshuaiaArgentina 7,8464,876
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,9156,161
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,1786,325
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,7476,057
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,7549,790
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,4879,003
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,0931,922
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8052,986
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,1192,560
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,2362,632
AmberleyAustralia 2,4051,495
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,7461,706
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,3951,488
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4703,399
CairnsAustralia 3,7752,346
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,1891,360
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7203,554
CedunaAustralia 3,6312,257
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 2,9691,845
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,8322,381
Cobar MoAustralia 2,6671,657
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,1992,609
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,1761,352
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 3,9832,475
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,7112,928
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2043,234
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,9874,963
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,4041,494
East SaleAustralia 2,2491,398
Esperance (po)Australia 4,5322,816
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5312,816
EssendonAustralia 2,4491,522
ForrestAustralia 4,1662,589
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,0361,265
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3993,355
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,4932,792
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0113,114
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,1201,317
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,1341,326
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,5462,204
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7252,936
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,1601,342
LavertonAustralia 2,4561,526
LearmonthAustralia 5,8533,637
LongreachAustralia 3,3392,075
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,3392,075
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,6611,032
Low HeadAustralia 2,2031,369
Mackay MoAustralia 3,1791,975
Macquarie IslandAustralia 1,8051,122
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4563,391
MeekatharraAustralia 5,2073,236
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,4571,527
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,4401,516
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,8281,758
Mount GambierAustralia 2,7931,735
Mount IsaAustralia 3,9082,428
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,444897
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,0312,505
Nowra RanAustralia 2,0971,303
NuriootpaAustralia 3,0741,910
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8063,608
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,7562,334
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1193,181
Port HedlandAustralia 5,5993,479
RichmondAustralia 2,1481,335
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 2,9041,804
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,0981,304
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,1001,305
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3932,730
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,3942,730
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,5632,835
TibooburraAustralia 3,0981,925
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,5022,176
WaggaAustralia 2,3401,454
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,9834,961
WilliamtownAustralia 2,1111,312
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,5622,214
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0643,147
WoomeraAustralia 3,4252,128
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1823,220
GrazAustria 18,13911,272
InnsbruckAustria 18,43011,453
KlagenfurtAustria 18,23011,328
LinzAustria 18,19611,307
SalzburgAustria 18,29411,368
ViennaAustria 18,04011,211
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,32411,387
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,5689,674
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,3359,529
GancaAzerbaijan 15,6259,709
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,5139,640
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,6219,707
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 17,88411,113
LerwickUk 17,88511,114
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,5169,642
QubaAzerbaijan 15,4799,619
SakiAzerbaijan 15,5809,682
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,3759,554
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,4429,596
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,4519,602
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,5689,674
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,4059,573
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,5609,669
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,6379,717
Horta, FaialAzores 18,13311,268
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,35311,405
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,95011,155
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,3798,314
MuharraqBahrain 14,5549,044
ChittagongBangladesh 10,9456,802
DhakaBangladesh 11,1416,923
CharnocksBarbados 14,0518,731
BrestBelarus 17,42410,828
GomelBelarus 16,93410,523
GrodnoBelarus 17,35310,783
MinskBelarus 17,11710,637
MogilevBelarus 16,96010,539
VitebskBelarus 16,91710,512
BrusselsBelgium 18,65611,593
D’UccleBelgium 18,65611,593
OstendeBelgium 18,68411,611
Belize CityBelize 11,9807,445
BeninBenin 16,0249,957
BohiconBenin 16,12010,017
CotonouBenin 16,0249,957
KandiBenin 16,52910,271
NatitingouBenin 16,47810,240
ParakouBenin 16,34410,156
SaveBenin 16,20510,070
BermudaBermuda 14,8659,237
La PazBolivia 11,0146,844
Santa CruzBolivia 11,2556,994
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 17,93811,147
FrancistownBotswana 12,2167,591
MaunBotswana 12,5227,782
TshaneBotswana 12,1737,564
AimoresBrazil 12,3897,699
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,2258,218
AltamiraBrazil 13,2698,245
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,5447,795
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,8857,385
ApodiBrazil 13,9178,648
AracajuBrazil 13,4348,348
AracuaiBrazil 12,5987,829
AragarcasBrazil 12,1257,534
AraxaBrazil 12,0847,509
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,6818,501
BageBrazil 10,5946,583
BambuiBrazil 12,0937,515
BarbacenaBrazil 12,0847,509
BarbalhaBrazil 13,6758,498
BarcelosBrazil 12,6817,880
BarraBrazil 13,1028,142
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,5088,394
BarreirasBrazil 12,8988,015
BelémBrazil 13,6758,498
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,2057,584
BelterraBrazil 13,1288,158
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,2388,226
Bom JesusBrazil 11,0346,857
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,8788,002
BrasiliaBrazil 12,3887,698
BrevesBrazil 13,5198,401
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,2527,614
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,9977,455
CabroboBrazil 13,5568,424
CaceresBrazil 11,7697,314
CaetiteBrazil 12,8457,982
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,8598,612
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,5657,187
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,3647,062
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,8497,363
Campos SalesBrazil 13,6488,481
CanavieirasBrazil 12,8697,997
CaparaoBrazil 12,2497,612
CapinopolisBrazil 12,0237,471
CaratingaBrazil 12,3067,647
CaravelasBrazil 12,6497,860
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,7647,932
CarolinaBrazil 13,2048,205
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,4247,099
CataguasesBrazil 12,1237,533
CatalaoBrazil 12,1607,556
CatanduvaBrazil 11,8257,348
CaxiasBrazil 13,6828,502
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,9486,803
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,0388,724
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,0797,506
ChapecoBrazil 11,0656,876
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,1877,573
CipoBrazil 13,3458,293
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,0078,083
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,3177,654
CordeiroBrazil 12,0757,504
CorrentinaBrazil 12,7857,945
CorumbaBrazil 11,5127,154
CoximBrazil 11,7347,291
CrateusBrazil 13,8098,581
CuiabaBrazil 11,9157,404
CuritibaBrazil 11,4037,086
DiamantinaBrazil 12,3857,696
DiamantinoBrazil 11,9967,454
DouradosBrazil 11,3917,078
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,9377,418
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,7516,681
EspinosaBrazil 12,7457,920
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,3638,925
FloraniaBrazil 13,9228,651
FlorestaBrazil 13,5888,444
FlorianoBrazil 13,5228,403
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,2326,980
FormosaBrazil 12,4457,734
FortalezaBrazil 14,0588,736
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,1016,898
FrancaBrazil 11,9637,434
GaranhunsBrazil 13,6628,490
GoianiaBrazil 12,2307,600
GoiasBrazil 12,2487,611
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,4107,712
GrajauBrazil 13,4088,332
GuairaBrazil 11,2556,994
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,9868,691
GuaratingaBrazil 12,7347,913
IbiriteBrazil 12,1917,575
IguatuBrazil 13,7688,555
IlheusBrazil 12,9508,047
ImperatrizBrazil 13,3678,307
IndaialBrazil 11,2647,000
IpameriBrazil 12,1927,576
IraiBrazil 11,0256,851
IreceBrazil 13,1518,172
ItaberabaBrazil 13,1048,143
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,8367,977
ItaitubaBrazil 12,9148,025
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,4627,744
ItaperunaBrazil 12,1817,569
ItapevaBrazil 11,5627,185
ItirucuBrazil 13,0488,108
ItuacuBrazil 12,9368,038
IvinhemaBrazil 11,4357,106
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,5807,196
JacobinaBrazil 13,2368,225
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,0048,702
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,9208,650
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,3047,646
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,0547,491
LavrasBrazil 12,0247,472
LencoisBrazil 13,0548,112
LinharesBrazil 12,4457,733
LondrinaBrazil 11,4927,141
MacapaBrazil 13,6318,470
MacauBrazil 14,0308,718
MaceioBrazil 13,6238,466
MachadoBrazil 11,9367,417
ManausBrazil 12,7217,905
MarabaBrazil 13,2798,252
MaringaBrazil 11,4467,113
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,2438,229
Monte AzulBrazil 12,7377,915
Monte SantoBrazil 13,3708,308
MonteiroBrazil 13,7358,535
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,5217,780
Morada NovaBrazil 13,9428,663
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,1948,199
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,0437,483
ObidosBrazil 13,1498,171
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,5978,449
ParacatuBrazil 12,3127,651
ParanaBrazil 12,6977,890
ParanaguaBrazil 11,4327,104
ParanaibaBrazil 11,8367,355
ParintinsBrazil 13,0018,079
ParnaibaBrazil 13,9438,664
Passo FundoBrazil 10,9716,817
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,1997,580
PaulistanaBrazil 13,4978,387
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,5278,406
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,7227,906
PeixeBrazil 12,7027,893
PetrolinaBrazil 13,4118,334
PicosBrazil 13,5818,439
PiraiBrazil 11,9437,421
PirenopolisBrazil 12,3227,657
PompeuBrazil 12,2207,593
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,3117,029
Porto De MozBrazil 13,3958,324
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,2316,979
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,9667,436
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,8676,753
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,8237,968
PosseBrazil 12,6367,852
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,8818,626
RecifeBrazil 13,8238,589
RemansoBrazil 13,3008,265
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,5817,197
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,9507,426
Rio NegroBrazil 11,3107,028
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,0177,467
SalvadorBrazil 13,1548,174
Santa MariaBrazil 10,7676,691
SantaremBrazil 13,1648,180
SantosBrazil 11,6967,268
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,7997,332
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,9798,066
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,7888,568
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,0976,896
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,8156,721
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,9397,419
Sao LuisBrazil 13,8438,602
Sao MateusBrazil 12,5247,783
São PauloBrazil 11,7237,285
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,8687,375
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,5847,199
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,3218,278
SerrinhaBrazil 13,2698,245
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,2347,602
SobralBrazil 13,9678,679
SoureBrazil 13,7358,535
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,0338,099
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,4306,482
SurubimBrazil 13,8068,579
TaguatingaBrazil 12,7937,950
TarauacaBrazil 11,5037,148
TauaBrazil 13,7428,540
TefeBrazil 12,3527,676
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,5297,786
TeresinaBrazil 13,6938,509
TiriosBrazil 13,4678,368
TorresBrazil 11,0076,840
TracuateuaBrazil 13,8088,581
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,7057,274
TriunfoBrazil 13,6848,503
TucuruiBrazil 13,3898,320
TuriacuBrazil 13,8498,606
UaupesBrazil 12,4497,736
UbatubaBrazil 11,8067,336
UberabaBrazil 12,0137,465
VassourasBrazil 11,9777,442
VicosaBrazil 12,1787,568
VitoriaBrazil 12,3417,669
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,8467,982
Ze DocaBrazil 13,6578,487
BurgasBulgaria 17,19410,685
LomBulgaria 17,55210,907
PlevenBulgaria 17,43810,836
PlovdivBulgaria 17,41010,819
SadovoBulgaria 17,39510,809
SandanskiBulgaria 17,52110,888
SofiaBulgaria 17,52910,893
VarnaBulgaria 17,16810,668
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,75510,412
BurundiBurundi 13,8548,609
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,1175,665
SiemreapCambodia 9,3365,802
BatouriCameroon 15,4099,575
DoualaCameroon 15,5529,664
GarouaCameroon 15,9469,909
MamfeCameroon 15,7499,786
MarouaCameroon 16,0149,951
NgaoundereCameroon 15,7389,780
NkoundjaCameroon 15,6859,747
YaoundeCameroon 15,4669,611
YokoCameroon 15,6089,699
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,8547,366
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,9027,396
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9158,025
Alert Bay, BcCanada 16,15010,036
Alert, NunavutCanada 15,0369,344
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,9008,638
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,6498,482
Bagotville, QcCanada 15,0419,347
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,9257,410
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,0988,761
Banff, AbCanada 12,3747,689
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,4088,953
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 16,18710,059
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,4577,741
Bissett, MbCanada 13,5088,394
Blue River, BcCanada 12,2497,612
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,5059,013
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,8277,350
Brandon, MbCanada 13,1858,193
Broadview, SkCanada 13,0548,112
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,5709,675
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,7327,290
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,40610,195
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,1057,522
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,7738,559
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,4517,737
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,9328,657
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,7817,321
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,6929,751
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,4279,587
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,3549,541
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,3558,299
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,6987,269
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,6787,257
Cartwright, NfCanada 16,09310,000
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,1247,534
Chapais, QcCanada 14,8189,208
Charlo, NbCanada 15,3669,548
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,5559,666
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,5569,667
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,8047,335
Chatham, NbCanada 15,4039,571
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,3138,894
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,6669,114
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,6279,711
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,9718,682
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,4318,346
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,3259,523
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,8748,000
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,3248,901
Comox, BcCanada 11,7807,321
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,5468,418
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,6879,127
Coronation, AbCanada 12,6567,864
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,2477,611
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 16,0359,965
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,2478,232
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,4757,752
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,2647,621
Deer Lake, NfCanada 16,0369,965
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,2499,476
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,9569,294
Dryden, OnCanada 13,6318,470
Earlton, OnCanada 14,4018,949
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,6277,847
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,6577,865
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,6487,860
Edson, AbCanada 12,4987,766
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,7657,311
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,7338,534
Estevan, SkCanada 12,9608,054
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,8317,352
Eureka, NtCanada 14,7259,150
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,3508,296
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,1118,147
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,9708,060
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,5997,829
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,4817,756
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,8707,998
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,1508,172
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,4867,759
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,8557,988
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,2839,497
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,2919,502
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,4039,572
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 16,23710,090
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,8308,594
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,7687,313
Golden, BcCanada 12,3077,648
Goose, NfCanada 15,8689,861
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,1268,778
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,4957,764
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,3849,560
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,6769,742
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,1937,577
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,4769,617
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,4879,624
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,1928,819
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,8709,862
Harrow, OnCanada 13,9188,649
Hay River, NtCanada 13,0338,099
Hope, BcCanada 11,9267,411
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,4808,377
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,8479,226
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,9628,055
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,4039,572
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,3528,918
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,7167,902
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,0827,508
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,2898,879
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,2868,878
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,0817,507
Kenora, OnCanada 13,5268,405
Kingston, OnCanada 14,4849,000
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,9008,016
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,5088,394
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,4019,571
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,7319,154
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,1868,194
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,0678,742
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,6148,460
Langara, BcCanada 11,7907,326
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 14,0528,732
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,4197,718
London, OnCanada 14,0968,759
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 15,0889,376
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,5078,393
Lytton, BcCanada 11,9877,449
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,6589,109
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,6129,080
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,5107,774
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,4977,766
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,8087,338
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,5577,803
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,8097,338
Moncton, NbCanada 15,4359,591
Mont Joli, QcCanada 15,2479,475
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,7709,178
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,7449,162
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,8758,001
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,4829,000
Morden, MbCanada 13,2598,239
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,3198,898
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,7999,818
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,7857,323
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,7379,779
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 15,1759,430
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9288,033
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,8778,002
North Bay, OnCanada 14,3708,930
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,5989,071
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,5989,071
Peace River, AbCanada 12,6397,854
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,4979,009
Penticton, BcCanada 12,0327,477
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,5049,013
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,3548,920
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,8708,619
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,7477,300
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,8819,869
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,7407,295
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,2898,258
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,0488,108
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,2177,592
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9027,396
Princeton, BcCanada 13,1148,149
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,4578,984
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,9649,299
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,1597,556
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,5327,788
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,6288,469
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,9378,039
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,9348,037
Resolute, NtCanada 14,4578,984
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,2197,593
Roberval, QcCanada 14,9579,295
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,7279,773
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,5157,777
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,3219,521
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,7567,305
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,8439,224
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,4059,573
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,9248,031
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,0188,711
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,4679,611
Scott, SkCanada 12,8187,965
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,4259,586
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,4809,620
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,8949,255
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,9178,027
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,6318,471
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,7008,513
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,7037,894
Smithers, BcCanada 12,0877,511
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,9439,907
Summerside, PeCanada 15,5089,637
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,7487,922
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,7427,918
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,7849,808
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,3808,936
Terrace, BcCanada 11,9977,455
Teslin, YtCanada 12,3087,648
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,3488,294
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,1508,171
Thompson, MbCanada 13,6278,468
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,7818,564
Timmins, OnCanada 14,3268,902
Tofino, BcCanada 11,6867,262
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,2528,857
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,2378,847
Trenton, OnCanada 14,4118,955
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,9998,699
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,7289,773
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,2858,255
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,5539,044
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8257,348
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,7187,903
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,7757,938
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,7697,313
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,7307,289
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,4359,591
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,1728,807
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,4497,736
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,2747,627
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,1798,811
Windsor, OnCanada 13,9268,654
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,3538,298
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,0428,105
Yarmouth, NsCanada 15,2579,481
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1978,201
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,1148,149
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,33511,393
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,34911,402
SalCape Verde 16,87710,488
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,2009,446
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,5149,641
AbecheChad 15,9599,917
FayaChad 16,43610,214
MoundouChad 15,7369,779
N’DjamenaChad 16,13910,029
AntofagastaChile 10,2846,391
AricaChile 10,7106,655
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,3835,209
ChicoChile 8,3305,176
ChillanChile 9,1085,660
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,0295,611
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,9696,195
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,3305,176
Curico-General FreireChile 9,2905,773
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,5416,550
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,0524,382
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,6964,782
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,7036,029
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,7255,422
ParronChile 9,3815,829
Puerto AysenChile 8,3685,200
Puerto MonttChile 8,6575,380
Punta ArenasChile 7,8704,891
QuinteroChile 9,4345,863
SantiagoChile 9,4425,867
SewellChile 9,4145,850
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8965,528
ValdiviaChile 8,7795,455
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,8595,505
VallenarChile 9,8446,117
ValparaisoChile 9,4585,877
AltaiChina 12,9498,046
BeijingChina 10,7056,652
ChangchunChina 10,6076,592
ChangduChina 11,2016,960
ChangshaChina 9,9136,160
ChengduChina 10,6946,646
ChongqingChina 10,4276,480
DuianChina 11,5197,158
ErlianChina 11,2496,991
GanzhouChina 9,5725,948
GuangzhouChina 9,4465,870
HaikouChina 9,3995,841
HailarChina 11,3447,050
HamiChina 12,2857,634
HetanChina 12,8577,990
JiuquanChina 11,7497,301
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,2748,249
KashiChina 13,2878,257
KunmingChina 10,3396,425
LanzhouChina 11,1246,912
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,5297,164
NanchangChina 9,7496,058
NanjingChina 9,8736,135
NanningChina 9,7586,063
PingbianChina 10,1416,302
QingdaoChina 10,1486,306
QiqiharChina 10,9926,830
RuoqiangChina 12,3897,699
ShanghaiChina 9,6535,998
ShantouChina 9,2525,750
ShenyangChina 10,4966,522
TaiyuanChina 10,7156,659
TaoyuanChina 9,1145,664
TengchongChina 10,6516,619
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,7337,913
Xi’AnChina 10,6626,625
XichangChina 10,5946,583
YanjiChina 10,3326,420
YichangChina 10,2166,348
YinchuanChina 11,1656,938
YiningChina 13,1668,181
ZhengzhouChina 10,4096,468
ZhijiangChina 10,0526,246
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,6577,244
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,7327,291
AraucaColombia 12,6917,886
BarranquillaColombia 12,6387,853
Benito SalasColombia 12,0107,463
BogotáColombia 12,2347,602
Camilo DazaColombia 12,6097,835
El CaranoColombia 12,1077,524
Las GaviotasColombia 12,4867,759
MatecanaColombia 12,1137,527
PeralesColombia 12,1327,539
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,8858,007
Rafael NunezColombia 12,5457,796
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,1817,570
Simon BolivarColombia 12,7017,893
VanguardiaColombia 12,2387,605
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,8857,386
YariguiesColombia 12,4367,728
MoroniComoros 12,2097,587
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,7897,326
LimonCosta Rica 11,8867,386
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,7347,292
San JoseCosta Rica 11,7947,329
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,22711,326
DubrovnikCroatia 17,95911,160
SibenikCroatia 18,14111,273
SplitCroatia 18,09811,246
ZagrebCroatia 18,12011,260
CamagueyCuba 13,1058,143
CasablancaCuba 12,8547,987
HavanaCuba 12,8377,977
WillemstadCuraçao 13,2148,211
FamagustaCyprus 16,42410,206
LarnacaCyprus 16,44010,216
LimassolCyprus 16,48010,241
NicosiaCyprus 16,48010,241
BrnoCzech Republic 17,99011,179
ChebCzech Republic 18,24211,336
MosnovCzech Republic 17,87411,107
PragueCzech Republic 18,11911,260
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,7039,137
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,6259,088
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4578,983
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1578,176
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7958,573
CopenhagenDenmark 17,88811,116
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,78111,049
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 18,09311,243
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 18,05311,218
MarstalDenmark 18,04511,213
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 17,96711,165
OdenseDenmark 18,00711,190
RandersDenmark 17,94011,148
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,80411,063
StudsgårdDenmark 18,01711,196
TønderDenmark 18,11411,256
TylstrupDenmark 17,88311,113
TystofteDenmark 17,97611,171
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,83711,084
VestervigDenmark 17,98211,174
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,1538,795
Melville HallDominica 14,0848,752
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,5818,439
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,6658,491
AzuaDominican Republic 13,5058,392
BaniDominican Republic 13,5288,407
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,4598,364
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,6198,463
CabreraDominican Republic 13,6588,487
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,5408,414
CotuiDominican Republic 13,6048,453
DajabonDominican Republic 13,5048,391
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,4368,349
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,4598,364
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,6708,495
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,6248,466
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,6518,483
HigueyDominican Republic 13,6878,505
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,4478,356
ImbertDominican Republic 13,6048,454
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,5608,426
JimaniDominican Republic 13,4068,330
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,6488,481
La VegaDominican Republic 13,5778,437
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,5958,448
LuperonDominican Republic 13,5858,442
MichesDominican Republic 13,6838,503
MocaDominican Republic 13,5878,443
MoncionDominican Republic 13,5388,412
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,5278,406
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,6088,456
NaguaDominican Republic 13,6448,479
NeybaDominican Republic 13,4528,359
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,3958,324
PimentelDominican Republic 13,6088,456
PoloDominican Republic 13,4378,350
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,6108,457
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,4528,359
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,6428,477
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,6008,451
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,6238,465
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,6608,488
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,5978,449
SamanaDominican Republic 13,6758,498
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,5728,434
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,5508,420
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,5328,409
San JuanDominican Republic 13,4918,384
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,6778,499
SanchezDominican Republic 13,6528,484
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,5778,437
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,5258,404
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,5768,437
TamayoDominican Republic 13,4648,367
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,5698,432
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,6258,467
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,5358,411
YamasaDominican Republic 13,5888,444
YasicaDominican Republic 13,5998,450
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,0514,382
CanarEcuador 11,2967,019
GuayaquilEcuador 11,2496,990
IzobambaEcuador 11,4937,142
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,4567,119
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,1616,936
MilagroEcuador 11,2757,007
OtavaloEcuador 11,5617,184
PichilingueEcuador 11,3637,061
PortoviejoEcuador 11,2867,013
PuyoEcuador 11,4567,119
QuitoEcuador 11,5147,155
RumipambaEcuador 11,4407,109
San GabrielEcuador 11,6267,224
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,56310,292
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,28110,117
AswanEgypt 15,8829,869
AsyutEgypt 16,23010,086
BahariyaEgypt 16,48310,243
Beni SuefEgypt 16,34810,159
CairoEgypt 16,38210,180
DabaaEgypt 16,67910,364
DakhlaEgypt 16,29510,126
El ArishEgypt 16,23410,088
El TorEgypt 16,0869,996
FarafraEgypt 16,47710,239
HelwanEgypt 16,37310,174
HurguadaEgypt 16,0169,953
IsmailiaEgypt 16,33910,153
KhargaEgypt 16,16610,046
KosseirEgypt 15,9089,885
LuxorEgypt 16,0059,946
Mersa MatruhEgypt 16,79610,437
MinyaEgypt 16,31810,140
Port-SaidEgypt 16,37810,177
Ras ElnakbEgypt 16,0739,988
Ras NsranyEgypt 16,0119,949
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,24410,094
SalloumEgypt 16,97510,549
Siwa OasisEgypt 16,81410,448
SohagEgypt 16,14410,032
St. KatrineEgypt 16,0809,992
TahrirEgypt 16,47110,235
TantaEgypt 16,45410,224
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,5757,193
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,6437,235
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,6127,216
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,6377,232
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,5609,669
AsmaraEritrea 14,7719,179
AssabEritrea 14,3038,888
MassawaEritrea 14,7549,168
TallinEstonia 17,06210,603
TartuEstonia 17,02310,578
VilsandiEstonia 17,25810,724
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,2868,878
GonderEthiopia 14,6749,119
NegeleEthiopia 13,9308,656
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,5595,319
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,71111,006
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,70211,000
Laucala BayFiji 2,6221,630
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,6501,647
NandiFiji 2,6501,647
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,4171,502
HelsinkiFinland 17,02010,576
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 16,99410,561
JoensuuFinland 16,65210,347
JokioinenFinland 17,03410,585
JyvskylFinland 16,84210,466
KajaaniFinland 16,64510,344
KuopioFinland 16,72610,394
KuusamoFinland 16,48510,244
LappeenrantaFinland 16,80110,440
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,24010,713
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 17,01510,573
OuluFinland 16,69510,375
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,48610,244
TampereFinland 16,98210,553
TurkuFinland 17,10810,631
VaasaFinland 16,96210,540
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,71911,632
BiarritzFrance 19,52012,130
BordeauxFrance 19,38312,045
BrestFrance 19,19911,930
CaenFrance 19,00911,812
ChateaurouxFrance 19,09811,867
DijonFrance 18,86111,721
GourdonFrance 19,24811,961
GrenobleFrance 18,91411,753
Le MansFrance 19,09311,865
LilleFrance 18,73411,641
LyonFrance 18,95011,776
MarseilleFrance 19,00111,807
MontpellierFrance 19,09711,867
NancyFrance 18,70511,624
NantesFrance 19,24511,959
NiceFrance 18,83811,706
ParisFrance 18,91511,754
PerpignanFrance 19,20111,932
StrasbourgFrance 18,62611,574
ToulonFrance 18,95011,776
ToulouseFrance 19,29711,991
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,9478,667
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,7268,529
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,9468,666
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,9088,643
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,8798,624
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,8283,621
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,3412,697
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,3422,698
HaoFrench Polynesia 5,0483,137
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 5,1903,225
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 5,0023,108
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 3,9922,481
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,7554,819
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,4484,628
BitamGabon 15,2859,499
CocobeachGabon 15,2419,471
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 14,8179,207
LambarnGabon 15,0379,344
LastourvilleGabon 14,9349,280
LibrevilleGabon 15,1899,439
MakokouGabon 15,0739,367
MayumbaGabon 14,7389,158
MitzicGabon 15,1489,413
MkamboGabon 15,0769,368
MoandaGabon 14,8419,223
MouilaGabon 14,8899,252
Port-GentilGabon 15,0899,376
TchibanGabon 14,7859,188
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,5426,551
BanjulGambia 16,77610,425
SukhumiGeorgia 16,12210,018
TbilisiGeorgia 15,7729,801
BerlinGermany 18,05811,222
BrockenGermany 18,25211,342
CologneGermany 18,51011,502
DresdenGermany 18,10211,249
ErfurtGermany 18,28111,360
EssenGermany 18,47811,482
FichtelbergGermany 18,18811,302
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,47111,478
GeisenheimGermany 18,52011,509
GorlitzGermany 18,02611,202
HamburgGermany 18,16011,285
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,16011,285
HannoverGermany 18,25911,347
HelgolandGermany 18,21811,321
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,43411,455
KarlsruheGermany 18,55211,528
KasselGermany 18,35111,403
KonstanzGermany 18,56611,537
LeipzigGermany 18,17211,292
LindenbergGermany 18,02411,201
MagdeburgGermany 18,17811,296
MunichGermany 18,35711,407
MünsterGermany 18,40311,436
NeustrelitzGermany 18,01711,196
NurembergGermany 18,35311,405
NurnbergGermany 18,35611,406
PotsdamGermany 18,07611,233
RostockGermany 18,01611,195
SchleswigGermany 18,11511,257
StuttgartGermany 18,51411,505
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,61111,565
ZugspitzeGermany 18,45111,465
AccraGhana 15,9919,937
KumasiGhana 16,13510,027
TamaleGhana 16,42310,205
GibraltarGibraltar 19,42912,073
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,28910,743
AthensGreece 17,39210,808
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,38010,800
ChiosGreece 17,20010,688
CorfuGreece 17,75611,034
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,65910,973
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,16410,666
IoanninaGreece 17,68310,988
KalamataGreece 17,49910,874
KerkiraGreece 17,75611,034
Kythira IslandGreece 17,38510,803
LamiaGreece 17,52610,891
LarissaGreece 17,54810,905
LemnosGreece 17,33510,772
LimnosGreece 17,32210,764
MethoniGreece 17,51710,885
MilosGreece 17,28310,740
MitiliniGreece 17,18410,679
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,19010,682
NaxosGreece 17,21910,700
PatrasGreece 17,56410,915
RhodesGreece 16,96710,543
SamosGreece 17,11310,634
Skiros IslandGreece 17,35710,786
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,26010,725
ThessalonikiGreece 17,52410,890
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,48410,865
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,61910,949
AasiaatGreenland 15,9619,918
AmmassalikGreenland 16,69810,376
AputiteqGreenland 16,69710,376
DanmarkshavnGreenland 16,0319,962
FrederikshbGreenland 16,37510,176
HolsteinsborgGreenland 16,0069,946
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 16,0019,943
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,65810,351
JakobshavnGreenland 15,9999,942
JulianehbGreenland 16,60610,319
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 16,11810,016
Kap TobinGreenland 16,66510,356
NanortalikGreenland 16,67210,360
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,61910,327
NordGreenland 15,5189,643
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 16,19710,065
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 15,1679,425
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,78110,428
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 16,12110,018
UpernavikGreenland 15,6599,731
UummannaqGreenland 15,8919,875
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,1198,774
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,1188,773
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,5927,203
BokeGuinea 16,54910,284
ConakryGuinea 16,42410,206
FaranahGuinea 16,51710,264
KankanGuinea 16,56910,296
KindiaGuinea 16,49010,247
KissidougouGuinea 16,45510,225
LabeGuinea 16,63810,339
MacentaGuinea 16,36210,167
MamouGuinea 16,53710,276
NzerekoreGuinea 16,28210,118
SiguiriGuinea 16,68610,369
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,63210,335
GeorgetownGuyana 13,6738,496
TimehriGuyana 13,6418,477
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,3698,307
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,5334,681
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,5764,708
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,5924,718
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,5864,714
Midway IslandHawaii 7,7914,841
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,5894,716
CatacamasHonduras 11,9937,452
CholutecaHonduras 11,7807,320
La CeibaHonduras 11,9747,440
La MesaHonduras 11,8657,373
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,1937,577
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,7477,300
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,8267,349
TelaHonduras 11,9217,408
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3245,794
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3235,793
BudapestHungary 17,86411,101
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,85211,093
DebrecenHungary 17,67110,981
KeszthelyHungary 18,00911,191
MiskolcHungary 17,72711,015
PecsHungary 17,94411,150
SzegedHungary 17,79811,060
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 18,04411,213
AkureyriIceland 17,21310,696
DalatangiIceland 17,31610,760
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,40110,813
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,41110,819
RaufarhöfnIceland 17,16210,665
ReykhólarIceland 17,16010,664
ReykjavíkIceland 17,29610,748
StykkisholmurIceland 17,18510,679
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,40510,816
AgraIndia 12,3647,683
AhmedabadIndia 12,5287,785
AkolaIndia 12,0087,462
AllahabadIndia 11,9557,429
AmritsarIndia 12,9028,018
BangaloreIndia 11,4197,096
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,8707,376
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,2657,000
BikanerIndia 12,7967,952
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,2066,964
CherrapunjiIndia 11,1656,938
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,1656,938
DaltonganjIndia 11,6747,254
DarbhangaIndia 11,6797,257
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,0906,891
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,0846,888
DumkaIndia 11,4407,109
DwarkaIndia 12,7737,937
GoaIndia 11,9107,401
GuwahatiIndia 11,2386,984
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,6647,248
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,2467,610
JagdalpurIndia 11,4887,139
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,2316,979
KotaIndia 12,4057,709
KozhikodeIndia 11,4467,113
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,8507,985
LudhianaIndia 12,7707,936
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,6397,233
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,3897,699
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,2317,600
MusulipatnamIndia 11,3557,056
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,8717,377
New DelhiIndia 12,5247,782
PambanIndia 11,0186,847
PuneIndia 12,1207,531
SagarIndia 12,0847,509
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0568,113
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,1496,928
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,1496,928
VeravalIndia 12,5697,811
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,2887,014
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,1253,806
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,1664,453
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,5894,716
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,9443,694
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,8064,229
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,9663,707
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,9905,586
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,8713,027
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,5135,290
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,8584,883
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,4073,360
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,5484,069
AbadanIran 14,9929,316
ArakIran 15,0609,358
BabolsarIran 14,9549,292
Bandar AbbasIran 14,1358,783
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,2479,475
Bandar LengehIran 14,2218,837
BirjandIran 14,2268,840
BushehrIran 14,7009,134
ChahbaharIran 13,6638,490
DezfulIran 15,0819,371
EsfahanIran 14,8229,210
IranshahrIran 13,7748,560
KermanIran 14,2638,863
KermanshahIran 15,2919,502
Khoram AbadIran 15,1529,415
MashhadIran 14,3718,930
OroomiehIran 15,6139,702
RamsarIran 15,1239,397
RashtIran 15,2279,462
SemnanIran 14,8379,220
ShahroudIran 14,7549,168
ShirazIran 14,5849,062
TabrizIran 15,5309,651
TeheranIran 15,0139,329
YazdIran 14,5769,058
ZahedanIran 13,8958,635
ZanjanIran 15,2919,502
BaghdadIraq 15,4779,618
BasraIraq 15,0429,347
BelmulletIreland 18,55811,532
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,70311,622
ClaremorrisIreland 18,62511,574
ClonesIreland 18,58011,546
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,57711,544
CorkIreland 18,83011,701
Cork (Ap)Ireland 18,83511,704
DublinIreland 18,66511,599
KilkennyIreland 18,75811,656
Malin HeadIreland 18,45111,465
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 18,79111,677
ShannonIreland 18,73811,644
ValentiaIreland 18,80411,685
EilatIsrael 16,0569,978
HaifaIsrael 16,22710,084
JerusalemIsrael 16,16010,042
Tel AvivIsrael 16,19410,063
AlbengaItaly 18,75911,657
AlgheroItaly 18,74811,650
AmendolaItaly 18,14311,274
AnconaItaly 18,33311,392
ArezzoItaly 18,46811,476
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 18,05011,217
BergamoItaly 18,60111,559
BolognaItaly 18,50211,497
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,45811,470
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,09111,242
BrindisiItaly 17,94311,150
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,65211,591
CameriItaly 18,68311,610
CampobassoItaly 18,23111,329
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,61511,568
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,61011,565
Cape FrascaItaly 18,71511,630
Cape MeleItaly 18,75711,656
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,15211,280
Catania, SicilyItaly 18,09411,244
CerviaItaly 18,42711,451
CiampinoItaly 18,40511,437
Cimone MountainItaly 18,55311,529
Cisa PassItaly 18,61011,565
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,46811,476
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,39511,431
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 18,05711,221
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 17,97611,170
DecimomannuItaly 18,66311,597
DobbiacoItaly 18,38411,424
FalconaraItaly 18,34611,400
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,51811,507
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,15611,282
FonniItaly 18,65811,594
FrontoneItaly 18,39711,432
FrosinoneItaly 18,34411,399
GelaItaly 18,14811,278
GenoaItaly 18,69711,618
GhediItaly 18,56411,536
Gioia Del ColleItaly 18,03011,204
GrazzaniseItaly 18,27211,354
GrossetoItaly 18,53411,517
GrottaglieItaly 17,98611,177
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,66311,597
GuidoniaItaly 18,39411,430
IstranaItaly 18,41811,445
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,20911,315
LatinaItaly 18,37511,418
LatronicoItaly 18,09311,243
LecceItaly 17,91911,135
M. CalamitaItaly 18,58811,551
Marina Di GinosaItaly 18,02711,202
Messina, SicilyItaly 18,07911,235
MilanItaly 18,63911,582
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,67611,605
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,52411,511
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,25111,342
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,64911,589
PadovaItaly 18,44111,460
Paganella MountainItaly 18,48811,488
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,26211,349
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,28311,361
PantelleriaItaly 18,32311,386
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,57411,542
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,63211,578
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,41611,444
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,27711,358
PiacenzaItaly 18,61711,569
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,58311,548
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,42411,449
Ponza IslandItaly 18,36311,411
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,12111,261
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,41411,443
PrizziItaly 18,23911,334
RadicofaniItaly 18,47611,481
Resia PassItaly 18,50611,500
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,40311,436
RivoltoItaly 18,34111,397
Rolle PassItaly 18,42811,451
RomeItaly 18,41311,442
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,43311,455
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,31111,379
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,79211,677
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,12611,264
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 17,89211,118
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,61111,565
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,72611,636
Scuro MountainItaly 18,04211,212
SigonellaItaly 18,10411,250
Taranto, PugliaItaly 17,99811,184
TarvisioItaly 18,28811,365
TermoliItaly 18,20711,314
TorinoItaly 18,76811,662
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,76911,663
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,32411,387
TrevicoItaly 18,17611,295
TrevisoItaly 18,41311,442
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,29211,367
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,77211,665
UdineItaly 18,32511,387
Ustica IslandItaly 18,29311,368
VeniceItaly 18,40311,436
VeronaItaly 18,51911,508
VicenzaItaly 18,46411,474
Vigna Di Valle